//Pink Is Sweet

♥ Disclaimer ♥

Its all about me
I know my story better than you :)

assalamualaikum w.b.t and hello people :)
Let me tell you a little bit about myself and my life.

Real Name: annisa zakiah kamarudin.
nickname: nyssa.
Age: 17 years old.
Born: 13 july 1996 at kuala Lumpur.
Hometown: Petaling Jaya.
Education: Sekolah Tun Fatimah
Favorite Colours: purple.
Favorite Foods: all kind of food (halal).
Hobbies: online,watch movies
Things I Likes: take pictures,cute things.
Things I hates: flying cockroaches, a liar, back stabber.
weird personality: love to be alone.
relationship status: single.

♥ Tagboard ♥

♥ Credits ♥

Skin By //anzaka